LIGA 2022/2023
Clasificaciones
Resultados
Goleadores
Deportividad
Aplazamientos
Descargas
Sanciones
Seguro
Protocolo COVID
Próxima jornada
Copa 2022
Maratón 2022
Documentación Temporada 2022-2023
Maratón 2022 Colmenar Viejo
Fase de grupos - Jornada 1
GRUPOEQUIPO LOCALGEQUIPO VISITANTEGPISTAFECHAHORA
ATEAM DEMONS FS2Y EL GORDO EN PUNTA301-julPB-A20:00
BSA FIORE2LA MAFIA DEL PIFA4PB-B20:00
CLOS JAYS0SUPERMAN SIN JAPA2PB-A21:00
DLOS LLANAS ANTI LLANA2LOS PEÑOTES13PB-B21:00
ESI, MACHO3DESCANSA0PB-A22:00
FALKELARFI Y SUS TORTUGAS4LOS BANANEROS3PB-B22:00
GMANCHESTER TRIPI1PONLOKESEA0PB-A23:00


Fase de grupos - Jornada 2
GRUPOEQUIPO LOCALGEQUIPO VISITANTEGPISTAFECHAHORA
ATEAM DEMONS FS2PAQUETE METES FS501-julPB-B23:00
BSA FIORE2PAQUETE METES 2.0502-julPB-A0:00
CLOS JAYS2E'LEQUIPE1PB-B0:00
DLOS LLANAS ANTI LLANA0FARIK ZAFZAFI2PB-A1:00
ESI, MACHO11LA REAL SUCIEDAD0PB-B1:00
FALKELARFI Y SUS TORTUGAS2LOS LEONES DEL ATLAS6PB-A2:00
GMANCHESTER TRIPI2PSGKE6PB-B2:00


Fase de grupos - Jornada 3
GRUPOEQUIPO LOCALGEQUIPO VISITANTEGPISTAFECHAHORA
AY EL GORDO EN PUNTA0PAQUETE METES FS202-julPB-A3:00
BLA MAFIA DEL PIFA6PAQUETE METES 2.02PB-B3:00
CSUPERMAN SIN JAPA3E'LEQUIPE4PB-A4:00
DLOS PEÑOTES7FARIK ZAFZAFI2PB-B4:00
EDESCANSA6LA REAL SUCIEDAD1PB-A5:00
FLOS BANANEROS4LOS LEONES DEL ATLAS4PB-B5:00
GPONLOKESEA1PSGKE14PB-A6:00


Octavos de final
1/8EQUIPO LOCALGEQUIPO VISITANTEGPISTAFECHAHORA
OF1PAQUETE METES FS1(4)LOS BANANEROS1(2)02-julPB-A20:00
OF2LA MAFIA DEL PIFA2MANCHESTER TRIPI3PB-B20:00
OF3SUPERMAN SIN JAPA0ALKELARFI Y SUS TORTUGAS4PB-A21:00
OF4LOS PEÑOTES2DESCANSA1PB-B21:00
OF5SI, MACHO0LOS JAYS7PB-A22:00
OF6LOS LEONES DEL ATLAS6FARIK ZAFZAFI1PB-B22:00
OF7PSGKE1(4)E'LEQUIPE1(5)PB-A23:00
OF8Y EL GORDO EN PUNTA3PAQUETE METES 2.00PB-B23:00


Cuartos de final
1/4EQUIPO LOCALGEQUIPO VISITANTEGPISTAFECHAHORA
CF1PAQUETE METES FS1MANCHESTER TRIPI203-julPB-A0:00
CF2ALKELARFI Y SUS TORTUGAS1LOS PEÑOTES4PB-A1:00
CF3LOS JAYS1LOS LEONES DEL ATLAS4PB-A2:00
CF4E'LEQUIPE7Y EL GORDO EN PUNTA2PB-A3:00

Semifinales
1/2EQUIPO LOCALGEQUIPO VISITANTEGPISTAFECHAHORA
SF1MANCHESTER TRIPI1LOS PEÑOTES303-julPAB-A5:00
SF2LOS LEONES DEL ATLAS0E'LEQUIPE3PAB-A6:00

Finales
FINALEQUIPO LOCALGEQUIPO VISITANTEGPISTAFECHAHORA
FLOS PEÑOTES2(3)E'LEQUIPE2(4)03-julPAB-A19:00