JORNADA 1 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
XIXOS CLUB | 3 | FIORE | 9 | LR-1 | 30-sep. | 17:00 |
INTERMITENTE | 7 | GALOS FCS | 6 | LR-1 | 30-sep. | 18:00 |
PATATAS O´GALOS | 0 | LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 5 | LR-1 | 30-sep. | 16:00 |
COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 5 | LOS JAYS | 2 | LR-1 | 1-oct. | 11:00 |
LEONI ALATI | 5 | LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 2 | LR-1 | 1-oct. | 12:00 |
JORNADA 2 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
GALOS FCS | 9 | XIXOS CLUB | 5 | LR-1 | 6-oct. | 20:30 |
LOS JAYS | 2 | LEONI ALATI | 1 | LR-2 | 7-oct. | 18:00 |
LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 1 | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 1 | LR-2 | 7-oct. | 19:00 |
FIORE | 3 | PATATAS O´GALOS | 0 | PB-B | 8-oct. | 11:00 |
LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 2 | INTERMITENTE | 9 | PB-B | 8-oct. | 12:00 |
JORNADA 3 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
XIXOS CLUB | 11 | LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 6 | LR-1 | 21-oct. | 17:00 |
INTERMITENTE | 2 | LOS JAYS | 1 | LR-1 | 18:00 | |
PATATAS O´GALOS | 2 | GALOS FCS | 6 | LR-1 | 22-oct. | 13:00 |
FIORE | 6 | LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 3 | LR-1 | 21-oct. | 16:00 |
LEONI ALATI | 2 | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 5 | LR-1 | 22-oct. | 12:00 |
JORNADA 4 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
GALOS FCS | 0 | FIORE | 2 | LR-2 | 28-oct. | 17:00 |
COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 1 | INTERMITENTE | 6 | LR-2 | 28-oct. | 18:00 |
LOS JAYS | 6 | XIXOS CLUB | 3 | LR-2 | 28-oct. | 19:00 |
LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 3 | LEONI ALATI | 3 | PB-B | 29-oct. | 11:00 |
LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 5 | PATATAS O´GALOS | 2 | PB-B | 12:00 | |
JORNADA 5 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
XIXOS CLUB | 3 | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 8 | LR-1 | 026/11/2023 | 10:00 |
INTERMITENTE | 7 | LEONI ALATI | 4 | LR-1 | 4-nov. | 18:00 |
GALOS FCS | 2 | LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 4 | LR-1 | 4-nov. | 19:00 |
PATATAS O´GALOS | 1 | LOS JAYS | 7 | LR-1 | 5-nov. | 11:00 |
FIORE | 0 | LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 3 | LR-1 | 5-nov. | 12:00 |
JORNADA 6 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 2 | PATATAS O´GALOS | 2 | LR-2 | 12-nov. | 13:00 |
LOS JAYS | 3 | FIORE | 2 | LR-2 | 16-nov. | 20:00 |
LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 3 | INTERMITENTE | 7 | PB-B | 11-nov. | 19:00 |
LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 1 | GALOS FCS | 3 | LR-2 | 12-nov. | 11:00 |
LEONI ALATI | 3 | XIXOS CLUB | 2 | LR-2 | 12-nov. | 12:00 |
JORNADA 7 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
XIXOS CLUB | 3 | INTERMITENTE | 6 | LR-1 | 18-nov. | 17:00 |
GALOS FCS | 1 | LOS JAYS | 7 | LR-1 | 18-nov. | 18:00 |
PATATAS O´GALOS | 1 | LEONI ALATI | 3 | LR-1 | 18-nov. | 19:00 |
FIORE | 3 | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 2 | LR-1 | 1-dic. | 21:00 |
LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 2 | LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 5 | LR-1 | 19-nov. | 12:00 |
JORNADA 8 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
XIXOS CLUB | 2 | LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 6 | PB-B | 25-nov. | 17:00 |
INTERMITENTE | 5 | PATATAS O´GALOS | 4 | PB-B | 25-nov. | 18:00 |
COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 5 | GALOS FCS | 3 | PB-B | 25-nov. | 19:00 |
LOS JAYS | 3 | LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 3 | PB-B | 26-nov. | 13:00 |
LEONI ALATI | 2 | FIORE | 2 | PB-B | 26-nov. | 12:00 |
XIXOS CLUB | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | PB-B | 26-nov. | 10:00 | ||
JORNADA 9 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
GALOS FCS | 4 | LEONI ALATI | 3 | PB-A | 2-dic. | 17:00 |
PATATAS O´GALOS | 6 | XIXOS CLUB | 5 | PB-A | 2-dic. | 18:00 |
LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 2 | LOS JAYS | 4 | PB-A | 2-dic. | 19:00 |
FIORE | 2 | INTERMITENTE | 5 | LR-1 | 3-dic. | 11:00 |
LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 6 | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 3 | LR-1 | 12-ene. | 20:00 |
JORNADA 10 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
FIORE | 3 | XIXOS CLUB | 0 | PB-B | 13-ene. | 19:00 |
GALOS FCS | 4 | INTERMITENTE | 6 | LR-2 | 21-ene. | 13:00 |
LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 8 | PATATAS O´GALOS | 1 | LR-2 | 16-dic. | 19:00 |
LOS JAYS | 3 | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 4 | LR-2 | 17-dic. | 11:00 |
LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 3 | LEONI ALATI | 6 | LR-2 | 17-dic. | 12:00 |
JORNADA 11 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
XIXOS CLUB | 6 | GALOS FCS | 10 | LR-1 | 13-ene. | 17:00 |
LEONI ALATI | 1 | LOS JAYS | 5 | LR-1 | 13-ene. | 18:00 |
COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 2 | LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 4 | LR-1 | 27-ene. | 16:00 |
PATATAS O´GALOS | 1 | FIORE | 1 | PB-A | 14-ene. | 11:00 |
INTERMITENTE | 1 | LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 2 | PB-A | 14-ene. | 12:00 |
LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 6 | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 3 | LR-1 | 12-ene. | 20:00 |
FIORE | 3 | XIXOS CLUB | 0 | PB-B | 13-ene. | 19:00 |
JORNADA 12 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 5 | XIXOS CLUB | 2 | PB-B | 20-ene. | 17:00 |
LOS JAYS | 2 | INTERMITENTE | 4 | PB-B | 20-ene. | 18:00 |
GALOS FCS | 10 | PATATAS O´GALOS | 2 | PB-B | 20-ene. | 19:00 |
LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 3 | FIORE | 3 | PB-B | 21-ene. | 11:00 |
COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 0 | LEONI ALATI | 3 | PB-B | 21-ene. | 12:00 |
GALOS FCS | INTERMITENTE | PB-B | 21-ene. | 13:00 | ||
JORNADA 13 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
FIORE | 4 | GALOS FCS | 5 | PB-A | 3-feb. | 17:00 |
INTERMITENTE | 5 | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 3 | LR-1 | 18-feb. | 10:00 |
XIXOS CLUB | 2 | LOS JAYS | 4 | LR-1 | 4-feb. | 13:00 |
LEONI ALATI | 2 | LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 2 | LR-1 | 4-feb. | 11:00 |
PATATAS O´GALOS | 0 | LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 4 | LR-1 | 4-feb. | 12:00 |
JORNADA 14 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 4 | XIXOS CLUB | 2 | LR-2 | 10-mar. | 13:00 |
LEONI ALATI | 0 | INTERMITENTE | 3 | LR-2 | 17-feb. | 18:00 |
LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 7 | GALOS FCS | 9 | LR-2 | 17-feb. | 19:00 |
LOS JAYS | 6 | PATATAS O´GALOS | 0 | PB-B | 18-feb. | 13:00 |
LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 5 | FIORE | 1 | PB-B | 18-feb. | 12:00 |
PUAS - BAR MARINA | TASTE RIBLE | LR-1 | 9-feb. | 21:00 | ||
JORNADA 15 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
PATATAS O´GALOS | 1 | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 7 | LR-1 | 24-feb. | 17:00 |
FIORE | 1 | LOS JAYS | 7 | LR-1 | 2-mar. | 16:00 |
INTERMITENTE | 4 | LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 0 | LR-1 | 24-feb. | 18:00 |
GALOS FCS | 4 | LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 7 | LR-1 | 25-feb. | 11:00 |
XIXOS CLUB | 3 | LEONI ALATI | 1 | LR-1 | 25-feb. | 12:00 |
JORNADA 16 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
INTERMITENTE | XIXOS CLUB | |||||
LOS JAYS | GALOS FCS | |||||
LEONI ALATI | 4 | PATATAS O´GALOS | 2 | LR-2 | 7-mar. | 21:00 |
COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 6 | FIORE | 3 | PB-B | 3-mar. | 11:00 |
LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 3 | LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 5 | PB-B | 3-mar. | 12:00 |
FIORE | 1 | LOS JAYS | 7 | LR-2 | 2-mar. | 16:00 |
JORNADA 17 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 2 | XIXOS CLUB | 2 | MJ-1 | 9-mar. | 17:00 |
PATATAS O´GALOS | 0 | INTERMITENTE | 3 | MJ-2 | 9-mar. | 18:00 |
GALOS FCS | 5 | COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 3 | MJ-3 | 9-mar. | 19:00 |
LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 4 | LOS JAYS | 7 | LR-1 | 10-mar. | 13:00 |
FIORE | LEONI ALATI | LR-1 | 10-mar. | 12:00 | ||
COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | XIXOS CLUB | PB-B | 10-mar. | 13:00 | ||
LEONI ALATI | PATATAS O´GALOS | MJ-1 | 7-mar. | 20:30 |
JORNADA 18 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
LEONI ALATI | 5 | GALOS FCS | 4 | LR-2 | 16-mar. | 17:00 |
XIXOS CLUB | 3 | PATATAS O´GALOS | 4 | LR-2 | 16-mar. | 18:00 |
LOS JAYS | 7 | LOS RIFEÑOS - FREE PALESTINE | 1 | LR-2 | 16-mar. | 19:00 |
INTERMITENTE | 3 | FIORE | 0 | PB-B | 17-mar. | 11:00 |
COMANDO BUHO - JUDO EFN - CBCV | 4 | LA MAFIA DE PINOS | 8 | PB-B | 17-mar. | 12:00 |
JORNADA 19 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
EQUIPO A01 | EQUIPO A08 | LR-1 | 6-abr. | 17:00 | ||
EQUIPO A02 | EQUIPO A03 | LR-1 | 18:00 | |||
EQUIPO A04 | EQUIPO A07 | LR-1 | 19:00 | |||
EQUIPO A05 | EQUIPO A06 | LR-1 | 7-abr. | 11:00 | ||
EQUIPO A10 | EQUIPO A09 | LR-1 | 12:00 | |||
JORNADA 20 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
EQUIPO A03 | EQUIPO A01 | LR-2 | 13-abr. | 17:00 | ||
EQUIPO A06 | EQUIPO A10 | LR-2 | 18:00 | |||
EQUIPO A07 | EQUIPO A05 | LR-2 | 19:00 | |||
EQUIPO A08 | EQUIPO A04 | LR-2 | 14-abr. | 11:00 | ||
EQUIPO A09 | EQUIPO A02 | LR-2 | 12:00 | |||
JORNADA 21 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
EQUIPO A01 | EQUIPO A09 | LR-1 | 20-abr. | 17:00 | ||
EQUIPO A02 | EQUIPO A06 | LR-1 | 18:00 | |||
EQUIPO A04 | EQUIPO A03 | LR-1 | 19:00 | |||
EQUIPO A08 | EQUIPO A07 | LR-1 | 21-abr. | 11:00 | ||
EQUIPO A10 | EQUIPO A05 | LR-1 | 12:00 | |||
JORNADA 22 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
EQUIPO A03 | EQUIPO A08 | LR-2 | 27-abr. | 17:00 | ||
EQUIPO A05 | EQUIPO A02 | LR-2 | 18:00 | |||
EQUIPO A06 | EQUIPO A01 | LR-2 | 19:00 | |||
EQUIPO A07 | EQUIPO A10 | LR-2 | 28-abr. | 11:00 | ||
EQUIPO A09 | EQUIPO A04 | LR-2 | 12:00 | |||
JORNADA 23 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
EQUIPO A01 | EQUIPO A05 | LR-1 | 11-may. | 17:00 | ||
EQUIPO A02 | EQUIPO A10 | LR-1 | 18:00 | |||
EQUIPO A03 | EQUIPO A07 | LR-1 | 19:00 | |||
EQUIPO A04 | EQUIPO A06 | LR-1 | 12-may. | 11:00 | ||
EQUIPO A08 | EQUIPO A09 | LR-1 | 12:00 | |||
JORNADA 24 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
EQUIPO A05 | EQUIPO A04 | LR-2 | 18-may. | 17:00 | ||
EQUIPO A06 | EQUIPO A08 | LR-2 | 18:00 | |||
EQUIPO A07 | EQUIPO A02 | LR-2 | 19:00 | |||
EQUIPO A09 | EQUIPO A03 | LR-2 | 19-may. | 11:00 | ||
EQUIPO A10 | EQUIPO A01 | LR-2 | 12:00 | |||
JORNADA 25 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
EQUIPO A01 | EQUIPO A02 | LR-1 | 25-may. | 17:00 | ||
EQUIPO A03 | EQUIPO A06 | LR-1 | 18:00 | |||
EQUIPO A04 | EQUIPO A10 | LR-1 | 19:00 | |||
EQUIPO A08 | EQUIPO A05 | LR-1 | 26-may. | 11:00 | ||
EQUIPO A09 | EQUIPO A07 | LR-1 | 12:00 | |||
JORNADA 26 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
EQUIPO A01 | EQUIPO A07 | LR-2 | 1-jun. | 17:00 | ||
EQUIPO A02 | EQUIPO A04 | LR-2 | 18:00 | |||
EQUIPO A05 | EQUIPO A03 | LR-2 | 19:00 | |||
EQUIPO A06 | EQUIPO A09 | LR-2 | 2-jun. | 11:00 | ||
EQUIPO A10 | EQUIPO A08 | LR-2 | 12:00 | |||
JORNADA 27 |
EQUIPO LOCAL | G | EQUIPO VISITANTE | G | PISTA | FECHA | HORA |
EQUIPO A03 | EQUIPO A10 | LR-1 | 8-jun. | 17:00 | ||
EQUIPO A04 | EQUIPO A01 | LR-1 | 18:00 | |||
EQUIPO A07 | EQUIPO A06 | LR-1 | 19:00 | |||
EQUIPO A08 | EQUIPO A02 | LR-1 | 9-jun. | 11:00 | ||
EQUIPO A09 | EQUIPO A05 | LR-1 | 12:00 | |||